- Pagina inicial /
- Produtos de Escritório /
- Material de Escritório e Escolar /
- Book Covers & Book Accessories /
- Bookmarks /
- HUNYINDASHI Bookmark
HUNYINDASHI Bookmark
MZN 4323
Detalhes do Preço
Excluindo custos de envio e alfandegários ( Os custos de envio e alfandegários serão calculados na finalização da compra )
*Todos os artigos serão importados de EUA
A Ubuy trabalha arduamente para proteger a sua segurança e privacidade. O nosso sistema avançado de segurança de pagamentos garante a confidencialidade ao encriptar as suas informações durante a transmissão, utilizando os protocolos AES (Normas de Encriptação Avançada) e SSL (Camada de Sockets Seguros). Os seus dados de pagamento estão 100% seguros, pois não partilhamos os seus dados de pagamento com vendedores terceiros.
Fast
Shipping
Devolução
gratuita*
Embalagem Segura
Produtos 100% Originais
Certificação PCI DSS
Certificação ISO 27001
O que se Destaca
Detalhes do produto
| Brand Name | TFHUGFHG |
| Manufacturer | TFHUGFHG |
| Unit Count | 1 Count |
| Manufacturer Part Number | Bookmark |
| Item Dimensions L x W | 9"L x 7"W (22.9 x 17.8 cm) |
| Color | Blue |
| Brand | TFHUGFHG |
| Product Dimensions (L x W x H) | 9"L x 7"W (22.9 x 17.8 cm) |
Quem Deverá Comprar?
-
Book Lovers
Ideal for avid readers who want to keep track of their page easily without damaging the book.
-
Students
Great for students needing to bookmark important pages while studying for efficient review and exam preparation.
-
Gift Seekers
Perfect as a thoughtful gift for friends or family who enjoy reading and appreciate unique bookmarks.
-
Minimalists
Not suitable for those who prefer simple, uncluttered items as it may seem too decorative or flashy.
DESCRIÇÃO DO PRODUTO
HUNYINDASHI Bookmark
Perguntas e respostas do cliente
-
Pergunta:
What materials are used in the HUNYINDASHI Bookmark?
Resposta: The HUNYINDASHI Bookmark is crafted from high-quality stainless steel, ensuring durability while maintaining a sleek aesthetic. Stainless steel is resistant to corrosion, making it ideal for long-term use. This type of material is also lightweight yet robust, which adds to the bookmark’s practicality for daily readers. Whether you’re marking your place in a novel, textbook, or planner, the solid construction ensures it holds up well even with frequent handling. -
Pergunta:
Is the HUNYINDASHI Bookmark suitable for all types of books?
Resposta: Yes, the HUNYINDASHI Bookmark is designed to work well with various book types, including novels, textbooks, and even planners. Its slim profile allows it to fit seamlessly between pages without causing damage or bending them. Additionally, it's versatile enough to be used in journals or notebooks, making it a perfect companion for students, professionals, and avid readers alike who want a reliable way to keep track of their reading progress. -
Pergunta:
Can the HUNYINDASHI Bookmark be customized?
Resposta: Absolutely! The HUNYINDASHI Bookmark offers customization options that allow you to engrave names, quotes, or special dates. This feature makes it an excellent gift for book lovers or a memorable keepsake for special occasions like graduations and birthdays. Personalized bookmarks can add a thoughtful touch, turning a simple reading accessory into a cherished gift that resonates with the recipient’s personality or interests. -
Pergunta:
How do I clean my HUNYINDASHI Bookmark?
Resposta: Cleaning the HUNYINDASHI Bookmark is a straightforward process. Simply wipe it down with a soft cloth that is dampened with warm, soapy water. For tougher stains, a gentle scrub using a non-abrasive sponge can be employed. Avoid using harsh chemicals or abrasive materials to preserve the bookmark’s finish. Regular cleaning will maintain its shiny look and ensure it looks great in your library or on display even after extensive use. -
Pergunta:
What is the design style of the HUNYINDASHI Bookmark?
Resposta: The HUNYINDASHI Bookmark features a minimalist and elegant design that appeals to a wide range of aesthetic preferences. Its contemporary look makes it suitable for both casual and professional settings, whether you’re reading at home or in a meeting. The distinctive design not only serves a functional purpose but also adds a touch of sophistication to your reading routine, enhances your bookshelf, or even acts as a conversation starter among fellow book enthusiasts. -
Pergunta:
Is the HUNYINDASHI Bookmark a good gift option?
Resposta: Yes, the HUNYINDASHI Bookmark makes for a thoughtful gift for anyone who enjoys reading. Its stylish design and customizable features elevate it beyond a traditional bookmark, making it a perfect choice for birthdays, holidays, or as a thank-you gift. Pair it with a favorite book or journal for a complete gift package that’s sure to delight any book lover, making reading even more enjoyable for them. -
Pergunta:
Where can I buy HUNYINDASHI Bookmark in Mozambique?
Resposta: You can purchase the HUNYINDASHI Bookmark in Mozambique on Ubuy. They offer a variety of options and reliable service, allowing you to explore multiple styles and features easily. Ubuy provides a convenient platform for securing this unique bookmark, ensuring that readers can find exactly what they're looking for with just a few clicks. -
Pergunta:
How does the HUNYINDASHI Bookmark differ from standard bookmarks?
Resposta: The HUNYINDASHI Bookmark stands apart from standard bookmarks due to its premium materials and unique design features. Unlike typical paper or plastic bookmarks that may wear out quickly, the stainless steel construction of HUNYINDASHI ensures longevity and resilience. Additionally, its sleek design offers a more sophisticated look, making it not only functional but also a stylish accessory for avid readers and collectors. -
Pergunta:
Can I use the HUNYINDASHI Bookmark with e-books or digital readers?
Resposta: While the HUNYINDASHI Bookmark is primarily designed for physical books, it serves as a delightful reminder of your reading journey when engaging with e-books or digital readers. Some users appreciate using it alongside a tablet or e-reader to mark their place in digital notes or as a visual cue for their physical collection at home. Its charm can elevate your overall reading experience across various formats and mediums. -
Pergunta:
What size is the HUNYINDASHI Bookmark?
Resposta: The HUNYINDASHI Bookmark is designed in a standard size that typically measures around 6 inches in length, making it ideal for most book types. This size allows it to fit seamlessly within a range of page sizes without sticking out too much, keeping your books safe and tidy. It's perfect for hardcover novels or paperbacks alike, providing just the right amount of stability while marking your page.
TFHUGFHG Bookmarks Editorial Review
Avaliações e Classificações dos Clientes
-
5 Estrela
100%
-
4 Estrela
0%
-
3 Estrela
0%
-
2 Estrela
0%
-
1 Estrela
0%
Avaliar este produto
Partilhe as suas ideias com outros clientes
CONFIANÇA NA PLATAFORMA E SEGURANÇA DO COMPRADOR
“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”
“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”
“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”
“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”
“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”
Histórico de preços do produto
Informação importante
- Limitações: para produtos expedidos internacionalmente, tenha em atenção que qualquer garantia do fabricante pode não ser válida; opções de serviço do fabricante podem não estar disponíveis; manuais de produtos, instruções e avisos de segurança podem não estar nas línguas do país de destino; os produtos (e materiais que o acompanham) pode não ter sido concebido em conformidade com as normas, especificações e requisitos de rotulagem do país de destino; e os produtos podem não estar em conformidade com a voltagem e outras normas elétricas do país de destino (requerendo assim o uso de um adaptador ou conversor caso seja apropriado). O destinatário é responsável por garantir que o produto pode ser legalmente importado para o país de destino. Quando encomenda à Ubuy ou aos seus afiliados, o destinatário é o importador de registo e deve estar em conformidade com todas as leis e regulamentos do país de destino.
- Nem todos os produtos listados na Ubuy estão à venda, uma vez que a Ubuy é um motor de busca global. Os produtos estão sujeitos a leis de exportação/comércio.
MZN 4323
Encomende já e receba por volta de Terça-feira, Outubro 20
Este artigo não está restrito no meu país. (Clique no link acima se este artigo não estiver restrito no seu país, para que a nossa equipa o analise e permita.)
Qtd.:
Em conformidade com a norma PCI DSS e com certificação ISO 27001:2022, com pagamentos encriptados e proteção total do comprador em todas as encomendas.
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.
