NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women
More CFUs mean more effectiveness to balance the microbiome in your intestines to support female health.
NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women
Artigo n.º: 88995726

NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women

Artigo n.º: 88995726

MZN 2804

Detalhes do Preço

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from EUA

Em stock
EUA Importado da loja USA

Qtd.:

Encomende já e receba por volta de Sunday, Agosto 09
Os nossos principais Parceiros Logísticos
  • fedex
  • dhl
More CFUs mean more effectiveness to balance the microbiome in your intestines to support female health.
Garantia U-Care:
Nenhuma
Selecione um plano
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Devolução
gratuita*

Embalagem Segura

Embalagem Segura

Produtos 100% Originais

Produtos 100% Originais

pci-dss

Certificação PCI DSS

iso certified

Certificação ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of EUA store (110-120). Recommended power converters COMPRAR AGORA.

O que se Destaca

Tailored Formula
Specially designed probiotics that cater to women's unique health needs, promoting optimal balance and wellness in intestinal health and feminine support.
High Strain Count
Contains a potent blend of probiotics with multiple strains to enhance digestive health, boost immunity, and promote overall vitality more effectively than many competitors.
Natural Ingredients
Composed of non-GMO, gluten-free ingredients without artificial additives, ensuring each capsule delivers pure, natural support for women's health without compromising quality.

Detalhes do produto

Shop NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women online at a best price in Mozambique. B0D78FP3Z1
Date First Available June 17, 2024
Brand NameNATURE TARGET
Item FormTablet
Product BenefitsDigestive Health Support
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Container TypeCanister
Dosage FormCapsule
Unit Count180.00 Count
Material FeaturesCertified Organic
Item Weight0.5 lbs (230 grams)

Quem Deverá Comprar?

Suitable For
  • Women’s Health

    This product is ideal for women seeking to maintain digestive health and balance their gut flora.

  • Digestive Issues

    Beneficial for individuals experiencing bloating, irregularity, or other digestive discomforts looking for relief.

  • Immune Support

    Great for women looking to enhance their immune system through a healthy gut microbiome.

Not Suitable For
  • Men’s Health

    Not suitable for men, as the formulation specifically targets women's unique health needs.

DESCRIÇÃO DO PRODUTO

NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women

Dietary Supplement Disclaimer

Statements regarding dietary supplements have not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration and are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease or health condition.


Tem alguma Dúvida? Converse connosco

Perguntas e Respostas dos Clientes

  • Pergunta: What are the key benefits of NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women?

    Resposta: NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women is specifically formulated to support women's health by promoting optimal digestive balance, enhancing gut health, and boosting the immune system. The unique blend of probiotics in this supplement helps maintain vaginal and urinary tract health, crucial for overall well-being. Regular use can lead to improved digestion and nutrient absorption, making it a great addition to your daily health routine.
  • Pergunta: How do I take NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women?

    Resposta: For best results, it is recommended to take one capsule daily with a glass of water, preferably before meals. This timing helps to ensure that the probiotics reach the gut effectively, maximizing their beneficial effects. Including NATURE TARGET in your morning routine can set a positive tone for your day as you support your digestive health from the outset.
  • Pergunta: Are there any side effects associated with this probiotic?

    Resposta: Generally, NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women is well-tolerated by most individuals. Some users may experience mild digestive discomfort as their body adjusts to the probiotics. These minor side effects typically resolve on their own. If you experience severe symptoms or have specific health concerns, it’s advisable to consult with a healthcare professional prior to starting any new supplement.
  • Pergunta: Can NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women assist with weight management?

    Resposta: While NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women is not a weight-loss product per se, some studies suggest that probiotics can support weight management by optimizing gut flora. A balanced gut can contribute to better digestion and may help manage cravings. By incorporating this probiotic into a balanced diet and active lifestyle, you may notice enhanced results in your weight management efforts.
  • Pergunta: Is it suitable for all women?

    Resposta: NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women is designed specifically to meet the unique needs of women, making it suitable for general use among adult females. However, pregnant or nursing women, or those with underlying health conditions should consult their doctor before starting any new supplement to ensure it's safe for their individual circumstances.
  • Pergunta: What strains of probiotics are included in NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women?

    Resposta: NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women features a carefully chosen blend of probiotic strains, including Lactobacillus and Bifidobacterium species. These strains are well-researched for their ability to promote digestive health, support the immune system, and maintain a healthy vaginal microbiome, all of which are particularly important for women's health.
  • Pergunta: Can I take NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women with other supplements?

    Resposta: Yes, you can generally take NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women alongside other vitamins and dietary supplements. However, it's prudent to space them out to avoid gastrointestinal discomfort and enhance absorption. Combining this probiotic with a daily multivitamin can create a comprehensive health regimen that supports both digestion and overall wellness, improving your daily nutrient intake.
  • Pergunta: How long does it take to see results from taking these probiotics?

    Resposta: Results from NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women may vary from person to person, but many users report feeling improvements within a few weeks. Consistent use is key to allowing the beneficial bacteria to establish themselves in the gut. Keeping a balanced diet while using the product aids in maximizing the effectiveness of the probiotics, promoting long-term digestive health.
  • Pergunta: What is the difference between probiotics and prebiotics?

    Resposta: Probiotics are live bacteria that provide health benefits when consumed, while prebiotics are non-digestible fibers that feed the good bacteria in your gut. NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women focuses on delivering probiotics, but incorporating prebiotic-rich foods like bananas, onions, or oatmeal into your diet can complement the effects and enhance overall digestive health.
  • Pergunta: Where can I buy NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women?

    Resposta: You can buy NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women from Ubuy, which offers a trusted platform for acquiring quality health supplements in Mozambique. Ubuy provides convenience and a wide selection of health products, making it easy to ensure you are taking care of your health with reliable options.

Nutritionist's Take

NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women is designed to support women's health, particularly in promoting digestive and urinary tract well-being. The formulation often includes strains such as Lactobacillus and Bifidobacterium, which are well-researched for their beneficial effects on gut health. These probiotics can help maintain a balanced microbiome, which is crucial for overall health. However, potential drawbacks include variability in strain efficacy and the need for proper storage to ensure potency. While probiotic supplements can be a valuable addition for some, individuals with certain dietary restrictions or health issues should consult a healthcare provider to determine suitability. Additionally, consumers should consider the quality of ingredients and the credibility of health claims made on the packaging. Overall, NATURE TARGET Probiotics-for-Women can be a healthy choice for women seeking to enhance their gut health and overall wellness.

NATURE TARGET Acidophilus Editorial Review

Nenhuma análise editorial encontrada

Avaliações e Classificações dos Clientes

5.0
1 classificações de clientes
  • 5 Estrela
    100%
  • 4 Estrela
    0%
  • 3 Estrela
    0%
  • 2 Estrela
    0%
  • 1 Estrela
    0%

Avaliar este produto

Partilhe as suas ideias com outros clientes

CONFIANÇA NA PLATAFORMA E SEGURANÇA DO COMPRADOR

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Ler avaliações
MA
Mohammad
Comprador verificado

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Comprador verificado

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Comprador verificado

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Comprador verificado

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Comprador verificado

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Checkout Seguro Entrega Global Devoluções Fáceis Produtos Genuínos

Histórico de preços do produto

Informação importante

  • Limitações: para produtos expedidos internacionalmente, tenha em atenção que qualquer garantia do fabricante pode não ser válida; opções de serviço do fabricante podem não estar disponíveis; manuais de produtos, instruções e avisos de segurança podem não estar nas línguas do país de destino; os produtos (e materiais que o acompanham) pode não ter sido concebido em conformidade com as normas, especificações e requisitos de rotulagem do país de destino; e os produtos podem não estar em conformidade com a voltagem e outras normas elétricas do país de destino (requerendo assim o uso de um adaptador ou conversor caso seja apropriado). O destinatário é responsável por garantir que o produto pode ser legalmente importado para o país de destino. Quando encomenda à Ubuy ou aos seus afiliados, o destinatário é o importador de registo e deve estar em conformidade com todas as leis e regulamentos do país de destino.
  • Nem todos os produtos listados na Ubuy estão à venda, uma vez que a Ubuy é um motor de busca global. Os produtos estão sujeitos a leis de exportação/comércio.