Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure
With glowing lights and sounds, this figure is too intimidating for any Decepticon to face.
Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure
Artigo n.º: 5355160

Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure

Artigo n.º: 5355160

MZN 8318

Detalhes do Preço

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from EUA

Em stock
EUA Importado da loja USA

Qtd.:

Encomende já e receba por volta de Sunday, Agosto 16
Os nossos principais Parceiros Logísticos
  • fedex
  • dhl
With glowing lights and sounds, this figure is too intimidating for any Decepticon to face.
Garantia U-Care:
Nenhuma
Selecione um plano
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Devolução
gratuita*

Embalagem Segura

Embalagem Segura

Produtos 100% Originais

Produtos 100% Originais

pci-dss

Certificação PCI DSS

iso certified

Certificação ISO 27001


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of EUA store (110-120). Recommended power converters COMPRAR AGORA.

O que se Destaca

Transforming Excellence
The Optimus Maximus figure offers seamless transformation between robot and vehicle modes, bringing dynamic playability and impressive display value for fans of all ages.
Robust Design
Crafted with durable materials, this figure withstands play and display, ensuring longevity and enjoyment while featuring detailed sculpting that captures the essence of Optimus Prime.
Action-Packed Accessories
Includes exciting accessories and weapons that enhance the storytelling experience, allowing fans to recreate their favorite scenes from Transformers Prime with ease and creativity.

Detalhes do produto

Shop the Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure at Ubuy. Find great deals on action figures and toys in our Mozambique.
Brand NameTransformers
Toy Figure TypeAction Figure
characterOptimus Maximus
Sub BrandTransformers
Manufacturer Minimum Age (MONTHS)60.0
Model NameTransformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure
Unit Count1.0 Count
Model Number38152
Team NameAutobots
Customer Package TypeStandard Packaging
Global Trade Identification Number00653569744085
Manufacturer Maximum Age (MONTHS)1188.0
UPC653569751625 653569744085
Manufacturer Part Number38152
Set NameTransformers Prime Cyberverse
Age Range DescriptionKid
ManufacturerHasbro
Item Weight2 Pounds (910 grams)
Size14.488 inches (36.8 cm)
Item Dimensions3.58 x 12.01 x 14.49 inches (9.1 x 30.5 x 36.8 cm)
Animal Themeno animal theme
ThemeRobot,Vehicle
ColorRed and Blue
Collection NameTransformers
StyleModern
OccasionBaby Shower, Christmas
Is Assembly RequiredNo
Additional FeaturesTransforming capability, command cockpit, holds up to 9 Cyberverse figures, lights and sounds
Are Batteries RequiredYes
Number of Batteries2 AA batteries required. (included)
Is AutographedNo
Play Activity LocationFloor
Recommended Uses For Productpretend play, imaginative role-playing, gift-giving during Christmas and birthdays
Educational Objectiveimaginative play and skill development
Operation Modemanual
Number of Players9
Power Sourcebattery
Material TypePlastic
Outer MaterialPlastic
Inner MaterialPlastic

Quem Deverá Comprar?

Suitable For
  • Collectors' Item

    Perfect for Transformers enthusiasts seeking to add a notable piece to their collection.

  • Kids' Playtime

    Ideal for children who enjoy creative play and interacting with action figures based on popular media.

  • Fans of Transformers

    Great for fans of the Transformers franchise looking to celebrate the characters with an iconic toy figure.

Not Suitable For
  • Adults Only

    May not appeal to those who prefer more sophisticated or mature collectibles beyond children's toys.

DESCRIÇÃO DO PRODUTO

Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure

About This Item

Introducing the Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure - the ultimate addition to any Transformers collection! Transformers Prime Optimus Maximus is here to protect the universe from the forces of evil. Standing tall and proud, this figure embodies the iconic leader of the Autobots, Optimus Prime. With intricate detailing and stunning craftsmanship, this Cyberverse Optimus Maximus figure brings the character to life like never before. Unleash the power of Optimus Maximus as he transforms from a formidable robot into a massive battle station.

This figure is perfect for recreating epic Transformers battles or displaying as a centerpiece in your collection. With multiple points of articulation, you can pose Optimus Maximus in a variety of dynamic stances. Don't miss out on this Transformers Prime Optimus Maximus figure. It is a must-have for any fan of the series, whether you're a long-time collector or just starting your Transformers journey.

Bring the action and excitement of the Transformers universe into your own home with this incredible figure. Order your Cyberverse Optimus Maximus figure today and join the battle against the Decepticons. Add this iconic Transformers Prime character to your collection and relive the epic adventures of Optimus Prime and his Autobot team.

Tem alguma Dúvida? Converse connosco

Perguntas e Respostas dos Clientes

  • Pergunta: What are the key features of the Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure?

    Resposta: The Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure is highlighted by its intricate design and articulation. This figure features multiple points of articulation, allowing for dynamic posing in various action scenes. Additionally, it showcases a high level of detail that captures the iconic look of Optimus Prime from the Transformers universe. Ideal for both collectors and fans, this figure can be displayed prominently or used in imaginative play.
  • Pergunta: Is the Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure suitable for children?

    Resposta: Yes, the Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure is designed for ages 5 and up. Its durable construction makes it suitable for kids who enjoy imaginative play, while the detailed design appeals to adult collectors. The straightforward transformation process also ensures younger fans can engage without frustration, making it a versatile choice for various age groups.
  • Pergunta: How does the size of the Optimus Maximus Figure compare to other Transformers figures?

    Resposta: The Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure is part of the Cyberverse line, which typically measures approximately 5-7 inches tall. While smaller than Masterpiece figures, this size is perfect for easy handling and storage. It's a great option for fans who want a balance between playability and display-friendly size, fitting well within a collection without taking up excessive space.
  • Pergunta: What accessories come with the Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure?

    Resposta: The Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure generally comes with key accessories, including his signature blaster. These additional items enhance the figure's play value, allowing fans and collectors to stage more dynamic scenes and battles. The accompanying accessories are designed to integrate seamlessly with the figure, providing a more immersive experience during both play and display.
  • Pergunta: Can you transform the Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure?

    Resposta: Yes, the Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure can be transformed from robot mode to vehicle mode. The transformation involves several straightforward steps that can be easily followed, making it accessible for both kids and adults. This feature allows for interactive play scenarios where fans can recreate epic battles or showcase the versatility of the character in different modes.
  • Pergunta: What is the significance of Optimus Maximus in the Transformers Prime series?

    Resposta: Optimus Maximus is a pivotal character in the Transformers Prime series, representing leadership, bravery, and the eternal struggle against the Decepticons. His portrayal as a powerful Autobot leader resonates with fans, exemplifying the core values of teamwork and courage. This figure encapsulates his essence, making it a meaningful addition to any fan's collection who appreciates the lore of Transformers.
  • Pergunta: Are there any collectible editions of the Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure?

    Resposta: Yes, there are limited collectible editions of the Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure, often featuring exclusive paint jobs or design variations. These editions cater to serious collectors looking to enhance their display with unique items. Keeping an eye on specialty retailers or collector conventions can help enthusiasts find these sought-after versions and expand their collections.
  • Pergunta: What materials are used in the construction of the Optimus Maximus Figure?

    Resposta: The Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure is primarily made from high-quality plastic, ensuring durability and longevity in both play and display settings. This choice of material provides a lightweight yet sturdy feel, making it suitable for handling. The detailed paint job further enriches its visual appeal, enhancing the overall aesthetic and ensuring it stands out in any collection.
  • Pergunta: What is the best way to clean and maintain the Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure?

    Resposta: To clean your Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure, use a soft, dry cloth to gently wipe away dust and dirt. Avoid using water or cleaning solutions, as these can damage the paint. For deeper cleaning, a lightly dampened cloth can be used, but ensure it’s well-wrung. Regular maintenance will keep the figure looking pristine and ready for display or play.
  • Pergunta: Where can I buy the Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure in Mozambique?

    Resposta: You can purchase the Transformers Prime Cyberverse Optimus Maximus Figure from Ubuy in Mozambique. Ubuy offers a convenient shopping experience, a wide selection of toys, and reliable service, making it easy to find your favorite action figures including this iconic character from the Transformers series.

Transformers Action Figures 38152 Editorial Review

Nenhuma análise editorial encontrada

Avaliações e Classificações dos Clientes

5.0
1 classificações de clientes
  • 5 Estrela
    100%
  • 4 Estrela
    0%
  • 3 Estrela
    0%
  • 2 Estrela
    0%
  • 1 Estrela
    0%

Avaliar este produto

Partilhe as suas ideias com outros clientes

CONFIANÇA NA PLATAFORMA E SEGURANÇA DO COMPRADOR

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Ler avaliações
MA
Mohammad
Comprador verificado

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Comprador verificado

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Comprador verificado

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Comprador verificado

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Comprador verificado

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Checkout Seguro Entrega Global Devoluções Fáceis Produtos Genuínos

Histórico de preços do produto

Informação importante

  • Limitações: para produtos expedidos internacionalmente, tenha em atenção que qualquer garantia do fabricante pode não ser válida; opções de serviço do fabricante podem não estar disponíveis; manuais de produtos, instruções e avisos de segurança podem não estar nas línguas do país de destino; os produtos (e materiais que o acompanham) pode não ter sido concebido em conformidade com as normas, especificações e requisitos de rotulagem do país de destino; e os produtos podem não estar em conformidade com a voltagem e outras normas elétricas do país de destino (requerendo assim o uso de um adaptador ou conversor caso seja apropriado). O destinatário é responsável por garantir que o produto pode ser legalmente importado para o país de destino. Quando encomenda à Ubuy ou aos seus afiliados, o destinatário é o importador de registo e deve estar em conformidade com todas as leis e regulamentos do país de destino.
  • Nem todos os produtos listados na Ubuy estão à venda, uma vez que a Ubuy é um motor de busca global. Os produtos estão sujeitos a leis de exportação/comércio.